当前位置:网站首页>2022 Chongqing's latest architectural eight members (Civil Engineering) simulation question bank and answers
2022 Chongqing's latest architectural eight members (Civil Engineering) simulation question bank and answers
2022-04-21 22:07:00 【100% question bank app】
The 100% question bank provides Building eight ( Civil engineering ) Examination questions 、 Building eight ( Civil engineering ) Test prediction questions 、 Building eight ( Civil engineering ) The real exam question 、 Building eight ( Civil engineering ) Certificate examination question bank, etc , Provide online questions and brush questions , Online mock exam , Help you pass the exam easily .

429 Before column installation , First, number the columns according to the axis . And on the... Of each column () Pop up the center line of the column on two sides , And make signs .
A. One
B. Two
C. 3、 ... and
D. Four
answer :C
430 When installing the column, generally use a level to measure and set a line on the inner wall of the cup mouth () Elevation line of , As the basis for cup bottom leveling
A.-1.000
B.-0.600
C. Scholar 0.000
D. Ten 0.500
answer :
431 The divisional and subdivisional works for which the construction scheme must be prepared separately are ()
A. Cantilever scaffold works
B. The excavation depth is 2.5m Foundation Pit Support Engineering
C. Use conventional lifting equipment , The maximum lifting capacity of a single piece is 8kN Hoisting works
D. Set up the height 10m Floor type steel pipe scaffold works
answer :A
432 The construction safety supervision and administration institution shall be responsible for () Supervise the implementation of mandatory standards for construction safety
A. Engineering construction survey stage
B. Project construction stage
C. Engineering design stage
D. Project construction supervision stage
answer :B
433 The contents of mandatory labeling supervision and inspection of engineering construction do not include ()
A. Whether relevant engineering data personnel are familiar with 、 Master mandatory standards
B. Project planning 、 Exploration 、 Design 、 The construction of the 、 Whether the acceptance meets the provisions of mandatory standards
C. Materials used in the project 、 Whether the equipment complies with the provisions of mandatory standards
D. Safety of the project 、 Whether the quality complies with the provisions of mandatory standards
answer :A
434 according to 《 Construction project quality management regulations 》 Regulations ,() Problems in the construction or acceptance of the completed project , Should be responsible for repairing .
A. Design unit
B. Investigation unit
C. Construction unit
D. construction control unit
answer :C
435 The construction unit cuts corners in construction , Use unqualified building materials 、 Of building components, fittings and equipment , Or other behaviors that do not conform to the engineering design drawings or construction technical standards , Order correction , The contract price of the project () The fine
A.1% above 3% following
B.1% above 4% following
C.2% above 3% following
D.2% above 4% following
answer :D
436 Construction quality acceptance , After the unit project quality acceptance is qualified ,() The project completion acceptance report and relevant documents shall be submitted within the specified time , Report to the construction administrative department for the record .
A. Construction unit
B. Construction unit
C. Design unit
D. construction control unit
answer :A
437 Code for acceptance of construction quality of concrete structures 》(GB50204—2015) Regulations , The following requirements for construction quality acceptance of concrete structures , What is wrong is ()
A. When inspecting and evaluating the strength of concrete , Should use 28d Or standard curing test piece with specified age in design
B. Before pouring concrete , The pre concealed works shall be accepted
C. The test pieces used to test the strength of concrete shall be randomly selected at the place of pouring
D. The thickness of protective layer of structural solid reinforcement shall be inspected, and the selection of components shall be evenly distributed , For the cantilever beam, the number of components shall be taken 5% And not less than 10 One component for inspection .
answer :D

438《 Code for acceptance of construction quality of masonry structures 》(GB50203—2011) Regulations , The masonry with cracks shall be accepted according to relevant conditions , In the following statements , The right is
A. For masonry cracks that may affect structural safety , It shall be tested and identified by a qualified testing unit , To be repaired or reinforced , The second acceptance shall be carried out after the repair or reinforcement meets the use requirements
B. For masonry cracks that do not affect structural safety , No acceptance
C. Cracks that obviously affect the use function and appearance quality , No treatment is required
D. For masonry cracks that may affect structural safety , It shall be tested and identified by the design unit , Conduct secondary acceptance
answer :A
439《 Code for acceptance of construction quality of steel structure engineering 》(GB 50205—2001) Regulations , The inspection results of general items shall be 80% And above checkpoints ( value ) Meet the requirements of qualified quality standards , And the maximum value shall not exceed... Of its allowable deviation () times
A.0.4
B.0.8
C.1.2
D.1.6
answer :C
440 On the construction quality acceptance of building energy conservation engineering , The right is ()
A. Building energy conservation project is a sub project of unit project
B. Building energy conservation project is a sub project of unit project
C. The physical inspection of energy-saving structure of envelope structure is not required for general projects
D. Energy saving acceptance data do not need to be filed separately
answer :A
441 The project that needs to prepare the construction organization design of unit project is ()
A. The overall relocation project of the factory
B. New residential area project
C. Demolition works directional blasting works
D. Chimney project of dry ash silo of power plant
answer :D
442 according to 《 Regulations on the administration of safe production of construction projects 》, The construction unit shall prepare a special construction scheme for the divisional and subdivisional works with large risk reaching a certain scale , Approved by the technical director of the construction unit and () Implement after signing
A. project manager
B. chief engineer for construction inspection
C. Project technical director
D. Project leader of the construction unit
answer :B
443 Mass concrete shall be poured in layers , The upper concrete shall be placed in the lower concrete () After pouring
A. Before initial setting
B. After initial setting
C. Before final setting
D. After final coagulation
answer :A
444 During the construction of brick foundation , The corner and junction of brick foundation shall be built at the same time , When masonry cannot be carried out at the same time , Should be retained ()
A. Straight tenon
B. Convex tenon
C. Concave tenon
D. Oblique tenon
answer :D
445 During the construction of brick foundation , When there are no design requirements , The damp proof course of the foundation wall shall be set at the indoor ground elevation () Brick place
A. The following skin
B. More than one skin
C. The following two skins
D. The above two skins
answer :A
446 On the processing and fabrication of reinforced concrete precast piles , The right is ()
A. The length is in 10m The above piles must be prefabricated in the factory
B. Prefabrication by overlapping method should not exceed 5 layer
C. The strength of precast lower layer pile by overlapping method reaches the design strength 70% The upper pile can be poured only when
D. The strength of the pile reaches... Of the design strength 70% Before lifting
answer :D
447 Construction of hammer driven pile , The pile sinking sequence of reinforced concrete precast piles with different specifications is ()
A. First big then small , First short and then long
B. First small, then big , First long then short
C. First big then small , First long then short
D. First small, then big , First short and then long
answer :C
版权声明
本文为[100% question bank app]所创,转载请带上原文链接,感谢
https://yzsam.com/2022/04/202204212204574092.html
边栏推荐
- How to connect ODBC database with PHP?
- Leetcode0785. 判断二分图(medium,二分图,DFS)
- How does PHP add an array element to an array
- 如何将 ODBC 数据库与 PHP 连接?
- 【VSCode】调试器debugger详细使用手册
- ISMAR 2022 journal paper (tvcg) contribution exchange
- 【ES6】let和const命令
- Database design and Implementation
- redis配置文件详解
- 【MySQL】解决Mac访问Windows上MySQL服务器问题
猜你喜欢

Lenovo announced the new progress of ESG: it promised that 100% of all computer products would contain recycled plastics by 2025

搭建本地Canal中间件进行数据迁移 —— 从缓存击穿得到的启发

面试必刷算法TOP101之背包九讲篇 TOP14

Analysts believe that Samsung Galaxy Z fold 4 and Z flip 4 may be cheaper than their previous products

怎么用vbs实现微信自动发送消息功能

Smart Chemical Park solutions

Database transaction learning summary
![[basic problems of function implementation C language]](/img/73/a400b286819f37a353cc6229e483fe.jpg)
[basic problems of function implementation C language]

Huayun actively responded to the anti epidemic call of Hefei high tech Zone: practicing social responsibility and contributing to the strength of science and technology enterprises
![[canvas] basic drawing and use](/img/c2/8781a269863db93124467e92035895.png)
[canvas] basic drawing and use
随机推荐
GAMES101 Lec6 反走样与深度缓冲
软件测试分类与软件测试的原则
Huayun actively responded to the anti epidemic call of Hefei high tech Zone: practicing social responsibility and contributing to the strength of science and technology enterprises
繁凡的对抗攻击论文精读(二)CVPR 2021 元学习训练模拟器进行超高效黑盒攻击(清华)
What should you do to benefit from digital transformation?
什么?你们公司还没有将JVM初始和最大堆内存大小设置为相同值?
LU decomposition, LDLT decomposition and Cholesky decomposition_ Zjuzly's blog - CSDN blog_ ldlt
GD32F103学习笔记(8)——ADC接口使用
Games101 lec6 anti aliasing and depth buffer
[canvas] basic drawing and use
攻防世界 mfw
Database transaction learning summary
【ES6】数组的扩展
Ffmpeg serial 3-video decoding
Hospital-Oriented RFID Service
ROS -- error in compiling PCL related programs: could not find a package configuration file provided by "PCL"“
Csr8670 SPI mode software burning method
【ES6】函数的扩展
在線CSV轉YAML工具
搭建本地Canal中间件进行数据迁移 —— 从缓存击穿得到的启发